Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Health Sub Centre Nawakura Nh 133 Main Road To Bokna Tola (L 3.000 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/38/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Health Sub Centre Nawakura Nh 133 Main Road To Bokna Tola (L 3.000 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/38/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/38/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127202 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from tileya ghatwall tola to aageya aadiwasi tola (l-1.225 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/15/2024-25
Construction of road from tileya ghatwall tola to aageya aadiwasi tola (l-1.225 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/15/2024-25
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/34/2024-25, construction of road from chapa tola to satbera (l-3.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/34/2024-25, construction of road from chapa tola to satbera (l-3.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh 114 a to baski bhumihar tola via dalit tola(length-2.20 km rwd/ee/deoghar/10/2024-25
Construction of road from nh 114 a to baski bhumihar tola via dalit tola(length-2.20 km rwd/ee/deoghar/10/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from devipur jamua main road to lalodhi to gram piperatol (l-3.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/36/2024-25
Construction of road from devipur jamua main road to lalodhi to gram piperatol (l-3.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/36/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from rikhiya more to hirna tati tola (l-1.625 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/34/2024-25
Construction of road from rikhiya more to hirna tati tola (l-1.625 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/34/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from azad chowk to dhobwa muslim tola(l-1.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/18/2024-25
Construction of road from azad chowk to dhobwa muslim tola (l-1.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/18/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nh main road mandal tola to hathkathi kabristhan, block-hiranpur (l-504.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nh main road mandal tola to hathkathi kabristhan, block-hiranpur (l-504.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Construction of road from nh-343 to loto prathmic vidiylay via tongri tola (l-2.270 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type