Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/31/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Vill. Gangtakala Old Panchyat Bhawan To Chhota Pool Via Jungle Tola (L 2.135 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/31/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Vill. Gangtakala Old Panchyat Bhawan To Chhota Pool Via Jungle Tola (L 2.135 Km.)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP No.-08) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124853 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. jaraki panchyat bhawan to badra tola, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jaraki panchyat bhawan to badra tola, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chhota kalhajor madaiya tola to bengali tola under block - sundarpahari, district - godda
Construction of pcc road from chhota kalhajor madaiya tola to bengali tola under block - sundarpahari, district - godda
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. karmonala rokoch tola to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-900.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. karmonala rokoch tola to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-900.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. salgapara badra tola to mari tola, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. salgapara badra tola to mari tola, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road to chhota taldih manjhi tola, block-amrapara (l-141.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to chhota taldih manjhi tola, block-amrapara (l-141.00m)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/35/2024-25, construction of road from jojo tola main road to garbhu tola via sunday (l-2.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2024-25, construction of road from jojo tola main road to garbhu tola via sunday (l-2.100 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chhota taldih, singarsi road to burutola, block-amrapara (l-570.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chhota taldih, singarsi road to burutola, block-amrapara (l-570.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type