Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Jaraki Panchyat Bhawan To Badra Tola, Block Amrapara (L 700.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Jaraki Panchyat Bhawan To Badra Tola, Block Amrapara (L 700.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 48 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139588 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. salgapara badra tola to mari tola, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. salgapara badra tola to mari tola, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gram jaraki chetan tola to badha tola, block-amrapara (l-1034.00m)
Construction of pcc road from gram jaraki chetan tola to badha tola, block-amrapara (l-1034.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aambajora to rojin house model school, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aambajora to rojin house model school, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jitko manjhi tola to tala tola via footbal field, block-amrapara (l-1035.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jitko manjhi tola to tala tola via footbal field, block-amrapara (l-1035.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. talpahari, block-hiranpur (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. talpahari, block-hiranpur (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. kitajhore, block-littipara (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. kitajhore, block-littipara (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to poder tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to poder tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwadapenam road to pachuwada kewar tola, block-amrapara (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwadapenam road to pachuwada kewar tola, block-amrapara (l-1130.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type