Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gram Jaraki Chetan Tola To Badha Tola, Block Amrapara (L 1034.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gram Jaraki Chetan Tola To Badha Tola, Block Amrapara (L 1034.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 43 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125909 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. jaraki panchyat bhawan to badra tola, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jaraki panchyat bhawan to badra tola, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from fram jaraki mahashay marandi house to mund tudu house, block-amrapara (l-638.00m)
Construction of pcc road from fram jaraki mahashay marandi house to mund tudu house, block-amrapara (l-638.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pahari tola to antim chhor , block-amrapara (l-650.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pahari tola to antim chhor , block-amrapara (l-650.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachuwada main road to kol tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pachuwada main road to kol tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from fatehpur main road to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-465.00m)
Construction of pcc road from fatehpur main road to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-465.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola pcc road to khando tola mod at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola pcc road to khando tola mod at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jitko manjhi tola to tala tola via footbal field, block-amrapara (l-1035.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jitko manjhi tola to tala tola via footbal field, block-amrapara (l-1035.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to poder tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to poder tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type