Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pwd Road To Chhota Taldih Manjhi Tola, Block Amrapara (L 141.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pwd Road To Chhota Taldih Manjhi Tola, Block Amrapara (L 141.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 172 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129836 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. chhota taldih, singarsi road to burutola, block-amrapara (l-570.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chhota taldih, singarsi road to burutola, block-amrapara (l-570.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jitko manjhi tola to tala tola via footbal field, block-amrapara (l-1035.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jitko manjhi tola to tala tola via footbal field, block-amrapara (l-1035.00m)
Read moreBuilding construction of bhawanhin aanganbari center at chhota taldih, panchayat jaraki, block amrapara
Building construction of bhawanhin aanganbari center at chhota taldih, panchayat jaraki, block amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola pcc road to khando tola mod at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola pcc road to khando tola mod at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola- chilgojori road to khando tola at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola- chilgojori road to khando tola at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gram jaraki chetan tola to badha tola, block-amrapara (l-1034.00m)
Construction of pcc road from gram jaraki chetan tola to badha tola, block-amrapara (l-1034.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachuwada main road to kol tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pachuwada main road to kol tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type