Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Chhota Taldih, Singarsi Road To Burutola, Block Amrapara (L 570.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Chhota Taldih, Singarsi Road To Burutola, Block Amrapara (L 570.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 52 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139593 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to chhota taldih manjhi tola, block-amrapara (l-141.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to chhota taldih manjhi tola, block-amrapara (l-141.00m)
Read moreBuilding construction of bhawanhin aanganbari center at chhota taldih, panchayat jaraki, block amrapara
Building construction of bhawanhin aanganbari center at chhota taldih, panchayat jaraki, block amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara main road to river, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara main road to river, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bhatikandar main road to dem, block-amrapara (l-410.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bhatikandar main road to dem, block-amrapara (l-410.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. badapara river to paderkola, block-amrapara (l-730.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. badapara river to paderkola, block-amrapara (l-730.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to poder tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to poder tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwadapenam road to pachuwada kewar tola, block-amrapara (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwadapenam road to pachuwada kewar tola, block-amrapara (l-1130.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type