Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Badapara River To Paderkola, Block Amrapara (L 730.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Badapara River To Paderkola, Block Amrapara (L 730.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 32 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125871 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara main road to river, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara main road to river, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from river to dangapara, block-amrapara (l-260.00m)
Construction of pcc road from river to dangapara, block-amrapara (l-260.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chabhi to river, block-amrapara (l-980.00m)
Construction of pcc road from chabhi to river, block-amrapara (l-980.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. piparjoriya reo road to gawan, block-amrapara (l-348.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type