Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Baghapara Main Road To River, Block Amrapara (L 1000.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Baghapara Main Road To River, Block Amrapara (L 1000.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 31 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125870 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to tar tree, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to tar tree, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachuwada main road to kol tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pachuwada main road to kol tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada ranga tola to village antim chhor, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada ranga tola to village antim chhor, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. badapara river to paderkola, block-amrapara (l-730.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. badapara river to paderkola, block-amrapara (l-730.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type