Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Amrapara Santhali Tuyu Tola Pcc Road To Khando Tola Mod At Village Amrapara Santhali, Panchayat Amrapara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Amrapara Santhali Tuyu Tola Pcc Road To Khando Tola Mod At Village Amrapara Santhali, Panchayat Amrapara
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_92982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRR.DIV.PAKUR F2-07/2024-25,GRP-09 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara (Pakur) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125292 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola- chilgojori road to khando tola at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola- chilgojori road to khando tola at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village chota telo madaiya tola to village telotok santhali tola under block - boarijore, district - godda
Construction of pcc road from village chota telo madaiya tola to village telotok santhali tola under block - boarijore, district - godda
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village-mukripahar santhali tola aam pedh to house of basu pahariya panchayat-sonadhani, block-littipara
Construction of pcc road from village-mukripahar santhali tola aam pedh to house of basu pahariya panchayat-sonadhani, block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road on the way to bansloi river at village khando kata, panchayat- alubera
Construction of pcc road on the way to bansloi river at village khando kata, panchayat- alubera
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada ranga tola to village antim chhor, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada ranga tola to village antim chhor, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type