Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/12/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Patti Chak Mushar Tola To Barari (L 2.660 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/12/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Patti Chak Mushar Tola To Barari (L 2.660 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP No.-03) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124384 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/12/2024-25, construction of road from patti chak mushar tola to barari (l-2.660 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/12/2024-25, construction of road from patti chak mushar tola to barari (l-2.660 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/35/2024-25, construction of road from jojo tola main road to garbhu tola via sunday (l-2.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2024-25, construction of road from jojo tola main road to garbhu tola via sunday (l-2.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/34/2024-25, construction of road from chapa tola to satbera (l-3.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/34/2024-25, construction of road from chapa tola to satbera (l-3.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/27/2024-25, construction of road from nahar chowk to jagta tola (l-4.930 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/27/2024-25, construction of road from nahar chowk to jagta tola (l-4.930 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2024-25, construction of road from nh-133 main road to chhitdariya chak (l-1.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2024-25, construction of road from nh-133 main road to chhitdariya chak (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/03/2024-25, construction of road from main road to aadiwasi tola via barish tanr (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/03/2024-25, construction of road from main road to aadiwasi tola via barish tanr (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from village bardaha school tola to dumarchir, sarjom tola, jetke tola, via latar tola (l-3.500km)
Construction of road from village bardaha school tola to dumarchir, sarjom tola, jetke tola, via latar tola (l-3.500km)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/31/2024-25, construction of road from vill. gangtakala old panchyat bhawan to chhota pool via jungle tola (l-2.135 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/31/2024-25, construction of road from vill. gangtakala old panchyat bhawan to chhota pool via jungle tola (l-2.135 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type