Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023/2024 Kaiparambu Grama Pt Pro.No .347 Puthoor School Road Drain In Ward 1 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023/2024 Kaiparambu Grama Pt Pro.No .347 Puthoor School Road Drain In Ward 1 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_668550_1
Reference
Number
ET5 24/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KGP
Tender Fee 1280
EMD 14462
Tender Value -
Place Mundur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039431

Start Date March 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.