Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayat Road Construction Cheeroth Chavarattil Lane Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayat Road Construction Cheeroth Chavarattil Lane Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5 18/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039367 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat-pro .no 123/2025-26 retaringputtekara nilapathy road re taring ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat-pro .no 123/2025-26 retaringputtekara nilapathy road re taring ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-2023/2024 -mahathma road retaring in ward 2and 3-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-2023/2024 -mahathma road retaring in ward 2and3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-150/2024-2025 retaring ward 17-madappad karuvan road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-150/2024-2025 retaring ward&#x0d 17-madappad karuvan road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023/2024-kaiparambu grama pt-pro.no .347-puthoor school road drain in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-2023/2024-kaiparambu grama pt-pro.no .347-puthoor school road drain in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath project no-352 -dr.n l francis lane road retaring in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath project no-352 -dr.n l francis lane road retaring in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2023/2024 ,pro. no 363-puthoor manalkullangara road renovation in ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2023 2024 pro. no 363-puthoor manalkullangara road renovation in ward 17general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-2026 ward 15(pro. no 143/2025-2026)- maliyekkal road taring -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-2026 ward 15(pro. no 143/2025-2026)-&#x0d maliyekkal road taring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type