Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Kaiparambu Panchayat Kollannur School Renovation Works 2023 2024 Kollannur School Renovation Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Kaiparambu Panchayat Kollannur School Renovation Works 2023 2024 Kollannur School Renovation Works General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5 19/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4191 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039379 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2025-26 project no. 510/26-kollannur road drain construction in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2025-26 project no. 510/26-kollannur road&#x0d drain construction in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2023-24-project no-303/24 renovation of pazhamukk school-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2023-24-project no-303/24 renovation of pazhamukk school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2023-2024 project no 360/24 in ward 3-kollannur road retarring in ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2023-2024 project no 360/24 in ward 3-kollannur road retarring in ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro-535/2024-2025 kollannur road restroation work in ward 3-kollannur road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro-535/2024-2025 kollannur road restroation work in ward 3-kollannur road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat-road construction -cheeroth chavarattil lane road-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat-road construction -cheeroth chavarattil lane road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodaranhi gp 157/24 renovation works for gtlp school koombara-renovation works-general civil work
Renovation work
Read moreAnnual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(460/2025-26) -renovation of kollannur road third phase in ward 3
Annual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(460/2025-26) -renovation of kollannur road third phase in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp pro. no. 333/24 panchayath office renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp pro. no. 333/24 panchayath office renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type