Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gramapanchayath 2023 2024 Project No 360/24 In Ward 3 Kollannur Road Retarring In Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gramapanchayath 2023 2024 Project No 360/24 In Ward 3 Kollannur Road Retarring In Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5 12/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 1810 |
| EMD | 20513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035440 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 113/26)-alappatt vazhi retarring in ward 8
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 113/26)-alappatt vazhi retarring in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2025-26 project no. 510/26-kollannur road drain construction in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2025-26 project no. 510/26-kollannur road&#x0d drain construction in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 152/26-star beedi company road retarring in ward 13
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 152/26-star beedi company road retarring in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(460/2025-26) -renovation of kollannur road third phase in ward 3
Annual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(460/2025-26) -renovation of kollannur road third phase in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025 - 26 proj no 156/26- mukkilakkulam road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025 - 26 proj no 156/26-&#x0d mukkilakkulam road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plankgp-p no 253 23 kaiparambu gramapahnchayath 2022 23 maintenance of kollannur school in ward 3
Annual plankgp-p no 253 23 kaiparambu gramapahnchayath 2022 23 maintenance of kollannur school in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 146/26-m g road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no 146/26-m g road&#x0d retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 117/26)- pattathazham parappuram road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 117/26)-&#x0d pattathazham parappuram road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type