Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro 535/2024 2025 Kollannur Road Restroation Work In Ward 3 Kollannur Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro 535/2024 2025 Kollannur Road Restroation Work In Ward 3 Kollannur Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/535/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 1170 |
| EMD | 13234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226485 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintaince of road from ilawala saagarakatte(sh) to b b road via laalandevanahalli narayanapura, kaggere ch 0.00 to 7.61km (road saftey work)in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintaince of road from ilawala saagarakatte(sh) to b b road via laalandevanahalli narayanapura, kaggere ch 0.00 to 7.61km (road saftey work)in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-kaiparambu panchayat -kollannur school renovation works 2023-2024- kollannur school renovation works -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2025-26 project no. 510/26-kollannur road drain construction in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2025-26 project no. 510/26-kollannur road&#x0d drain construction in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 220/2023_24 -thangal road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 220/2023_24 -thangal road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type