Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Ward 18 Retaring Work Kaiparambu Gp Pro.No 352/2024 2024 Puthoor School Edakulathur Road Retaring Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Ward 18 Retaring Work Kaiparambu Gp Pro.No 352/2024 2024 Puthoor School Edakulathur Road Retaring Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/352/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096277 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kaiparambu gp pro no 382/2024-2025-drain construction at puthoor school-edakulathur road in ward 18-
Kaiparambu gp pro no 382/2024-2025-drain construction at puthoor school-edakulathur road in ward 18-
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro.no-358/2024-25 st.thomas lay out-arambilly bypass road retaring-ward 4 -retaring work-
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro.no-358/2024-25 st.thomas lay out-arambilly bypass road retaring-ward 4 -retaring work-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023/2024-kaiparambu grama pt-pro.no .347-puthoor school road drain in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-2023/2024-kaiparambu grama pt-pro.no .347-puthoor school road drain in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kaiparambu gp -pro.no.412/2024-2025 retaring work at ward 17-mezhukudhiry company road-general civil work
Annual plan- kaiparambu gp -pro.no.412/2024-2025 retaring work at ward 17-mezhukudhiry company road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp pro.no .353/2024-2025 re taring-thalakottukara -autopetta bypass road retaring -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp pro.no .353/2024-2025 re taring-thalakottukara -autopetta bypass road retaring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 pro.no -374/2024-2025 arampilly kiralur road retaring in ward 3-kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 pro.no -374/2024-2025 arampilly kiralur road retaring in ward 3-kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu g p pro.no. 401/2024-2025 ward 2 retaring-2024-2025 kaiparmbu ambalam arambully -kuppaddy ulstav bypass road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu g p pro.no. 401/2024-2025 ward 2 retaring-2024-2025 kaiparmbu ambalam arambully -kuppaddy ulstav bypass road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kaiparambu g p 387/2024-2025 ward 18 retaring work -puthur aloor-aganvady road -general civil work
Annual plan- kaiparambu g p 387/2024-2025 ward 18 retaring work -puthur aloor-aganvady road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kaiparambu gp 363 2024-2025 kodkkattumana aloor link road retaring in ward 18 general civil work
Annual plan kaiparambu gp 363 2024-2025 kodkkattumana aloor link road retaring in ward 18 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type