Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp Pro.No.412/2024 2025 Retaring Work At Ward 17 Mezhukudhiry Company Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp Pro.No.412/2024 2025 Retaring Work At Ward 17 Mezhukudhiry Company Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/412/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179706 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-150/2024-2025 retaring ward 17-madappad karuvan road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-150/2024-2025 retaring ward&#x0d 17-madappad karuvan road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 ward 18 retaring work- kaiparambu gp pro.no-352/2024-2024 puthoor school -edakulathur road retaring work-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 ward 18 retaring work- kaiparambu gp pro.no-352/2024-2024 puthoor school -edakulathur road retaring work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp pro.no .353/2024-2025 re taring-thalakottukara -autopetta bypass road retaring -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp pro.no .353/2024-2025 re taring-thalakottukara -autopetta bypass road retaring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 pro.no -374/2024-2025 arampilly kiralur road retaring in ward 3-kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 pro.no -374/2024-2025 arampilly kiralur road retaring in ward 3-kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu g p pro.no. 401/2024-2025 ward 2 retaring-2024-2025 kaiparmbu ambalam arambully -kuppaddy ulstav bypass road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu g p pro.no. 401/2024-2025 ward 2 retaring-2024-2025 kaiparmbu ambalam arambully -kuppaddy ulstav bypass road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro.no.359/2024-2025 ward 16 retaring-puttekkara madam ponnur road -tholurpanchayath boundary -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro.no.359/2024-2025 ward 16 retaring-puttekkara madam ponnur road -tholurpanchayath boundary -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro-357/2024-2025 ward 4 retaring-st. joseph ring road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro-357/2024-2025 ward 4 retaring-st. joseph ring road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu g p pro no 150/2024-2025 -ward 14 retaring-kammaghattu lane retaring -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu g p pro no 150/2024-2025 -ward 14 retaring-kammaghattu&#x0d lane retaring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp pro no-368/2024-2025-nirmal jothy road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp pro no-368/2024-2025-nirmal jothy road retaring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type