Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.347/25 Vellikakam Nedumattam Road Work Ward 11 Vakathanam Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.347/25 Vellikakam Nedumattam Road Work Ward 11 Vakathanam Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746782_10 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/VKM/24-25/E-TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakathanam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209513 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.347 parappuram manjachola road retarring in ward 19-347/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.347 parappuram manjachola road retarring in ward 19-347/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-331/vkm/24-25 pichanattukulam nagar -community soak pit-vakathanam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-331/vkm/24-25 pichanattukulam nagar -community soak pit-vakathanam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 87/vkm/24-25 nalunalkal kuttiyil bhagam road concreting ward 16 -vakathanam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan- 87/vkm/24-25 nalunalkal kuttiyil bhagam road concreting ward 16 -vakathanam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023/2024-kaiparambu grama pt-pro.no .347-puthoor school road drain in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-2023/2024-kaiparambu grama pt-pro.no .347-puthoor school road drain in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-porur grama panchayath grama panchayath office wirng-s0385/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-porur grama panchayath grama panchayath office wirng-s0385/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Read moreMp lads- construction of anganwadi in vakathanam grama panchayath
Mp lads- construction of anganwadi in vakathanam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type