Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 87/Vkm/24 25 Nalunalkal Kuttiyil Bhagam Road Concreting Ward 16 Vakathanam Grama Panchayath General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 87/Vkm/24 25 Nalunalkal Kuttiyil Bhagam Road Concreting Ward 16 Vakathanam Grama Panchayath General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/VKM/24-25/E-TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakathanam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125360 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-331/vkm/24-25 pichanattukulam nagar -community soak pit-vakathanam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-331/vkm/24-25 pichanattukulam nagar -community soak pit-vakathanam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-332/vkm/25-26 renovation of panchayath auditorium vakathanam gp-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-332/vkm/25-26 renovation of panchayath auditorium vakathanam gp-general civil work (retender)
Read moreKangazha grama panchayath pro no 87/2024-2025- karamala pathipalam road concreting
Kangazha grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 87/2024-2025-&#x0d karamala pathipalam road&#x0d concreting
Read moreMp lads- construction of anganwadi in vakathanam grama panchayath
Mp lads- construction of anganwadi in vakathanam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-349/vkm/24-25 nellikkakkunnu footpath ward 4- vakathanam grama panchayathgeneral civil work
Annual plan-349/vkm/24-25&#x0d nellikkakkunnu footpath ward 4-&#x0d vakathanam grama panchayathgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Read moreMullankuzhy bhagam side wall construction and road concreting in ward xvii of peermade grama panchayath
Road concreting and protection wall
Read moreEdamulackal grama panchayath 2023-24rvhs keezhoott kizhakkedath bhagam road concreting in ward 22-edamulackal 204/2023-24
Road maintanance
Read moreEdamulackal grama panchayath 2023-24 kunnathu bhagam kadumangadu road concreting in ward 20-edamulackal 200/2023-24
Road concrete
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 87/25 perinkannur ayinampully athanipparambu sc colony road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 87/25 perinkannur ayinampully athanipparambu sc colony road concreting 0
Read moreof your Industry type