Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayath 2023/2024,Project No 366 Construction Of Culvert At Puthoor Thiruvannikavu Temple Road In Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayath 2023/2024,Project No 366 Construction Of Culvert At Puthoor Thiruvannikavu Temple Road In Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4 24/2023-24/AE/ LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037955 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2023/2024 ,pro. no 363-puthoor manalkullangara road renovation in ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2023 2024 pro. no 363-puthoor manalkullangara road renovation in ward 17general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023/2024-kaiparambu grama pt-pro.no .347-puthoor school road drain in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-2023/2024-kaiparambu grama pt-pro.no .347-puthoor school road drain in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu grama panchayath-pro.no.358 renovation of compoundwall of anganvady no 70 in ward 18 -in kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Nnual plan-2023 2024 kaiparambu grama panchayath-pro.no.358 renovation of compoundwall of anganvady no 70 in ward 18 in kaiparambu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 2025 ward 18 retarring kaiparambu gramapanchayath pro no 354 2024 2025 puthur thiruvannikavu ambalam road retaring general civil work
Annual plan 2024 2025 ward 18 retarring kaiparambu gramapanchayath pro no 354 2024 2025 puthur thiruvannikavu ambalam road retaring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no-425/2025-26 ward 15-andamparambu chittilappilly road retaring
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no-425/2025-26 ward 15-andamparambu chittilappilly road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no.147/2025-2026 retarring-peringanoor pazhamuk road re taring-
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no.147/2025-2026 retarring-peringanoor pazhamuk road re taring-
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no-484/2025-2026-perungannur pazhamuk road retaring second phase-
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no-484/2025-2026-perungannur pazhamuk road retaring second phase-
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2023-24, panchayath office renovation. (so-333/24)-electrification of ae office.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2023-24, panchayath office renovation. (so-333/24)-electrification of ae office.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-2023/2024 -mahathma road retaring in ward 2and 3-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-2023/2024 -mahathma road retaring in ward 2and3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type