Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rectification To Thrissur Kuttippuram Road From Paramekkavu To Kallumpuram Ch.0 To 28 Paramekkavu To Akkikkavu
|
| Description |
Pre Monsoon Rectification
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_675563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSTP/EE/TS/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 72500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050487 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General bm bc work to link road connecting thrissur kuttippuram road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 250 bm and bc work general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work dw muttakadu kovalam road ch 0/500 to ch 0/1000 kovalam constituency general civil work
General urgent rectification work dw muttakadu kovalam road ch 0/500 to ch 0/1000 kovalam constituency general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work dw muttakadu kovalam road ch 0/000 to ch 0/500 kovalam constituency general civil work
General urgent rectification work dw muttakadu kovalam road ch 0/000 to ch 0/500 kovalam constituency general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-rectification of lbmc in between ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil work
Rectification&#x0d of lbmc in between ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to 0/500km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to&#x0d 0/500km-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-rectification works - 2024-25- resurfacing to kuttippuram thrithala pattambi shornur road-v k kadavu to njangattiri (ch 15/800 to ch 20/000)-general civil work
Kiifb-kiifb-rectification works - 2024-25-&#x0d resurfacing to kuttippuram thrithala pattambi&#x0d shornur road-v k kadavu to njangattiri (ch&#x0d 15/800 to ch 20/000)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to kooniyod fb between ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to kooniyod fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification of adichily iip crds rectification of adichily branch canal in between ch 0 400 to 0 800 km general civil work
Rectification work of canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc rectification works at breached portion of meenkara no1 branchcanal (lhs) from ch 0/245 to ch 0/255
General cpp mlbc rectification works at breached portion of meenkara no1 branchcanal (lhs) from ch 0/245 to ch 0/255
Read moreof your Industry type