Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood Damages 2024 Rectification Of Lbmc In Between Ch 0/000km To Ch 22/950km. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification&Amp#X0d
Of Lbmc In Between Ch 0/000km To Ch 22/950km.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_843770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/5817/2024_5_7_6/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424280 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood damages 2024-urgent rectification of damaged d/s intake and lbmc ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil work
General-flood damages 2024-urgent&#x0d rectification of damaged d/s intake and lbmc&#x0d ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-cutting the trees on dangerous situation, removing breached earth from canal, ut and other necessary works from ch 0/000km to 22/950km of lbmc-general civil work
General-flood damages 2024-cutting the&#x0d trees on dangerous situation, removing&#x0d breached earth from canal, ut and other&#x0d necessary works from ch 0/000km to 22/950km&#x0d of lbmc-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-rectification of lbmc from ch 22/950 km to ch 40/900 km and branch canals-general civil work
Rectification of lbmc from ch 22/950 km to ch 40/900 km and branch canals
Read moreGeneral csm 2024-25 annual maintenance of lbmc between ch 22/950km to 25/000km including clearing and silt removal of killimangalam pynkulam and panjal branch canals-general civil work
General csm 2024-25 annual maintenance of lbmc between ch 22/950km to 25/000km including clearing and silt removal of killimangalam pynkulam and panjal branch canals-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26-rectification of flood damages in lbmc between ch.27/000 km to ch.27/500 km, maintenance of pilla canal of lbmc , super passages and under tunnels- general civil work
General-psm 2025-26-rectification of flood damages in lbmc between ch.27/000 km to ch.27/500 km,&#x0d maintenance of pilla canal of lbmc , super passages and under tunnels- general civil work
Read moregeneral crds rectification to lbmc 2023 24 urgent rectification work to lbmc between ch 1 000 km to 1 100km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024-25 kpipam canal cleaning including jungle clearance, silt removal through lbmc between ch 23/000km and ch 31/500 km and minor rectification works at ch 30/350km of lbmc general civil work
General action plan 2024-25 kpipam canal cleaning including jungle clearance, silt removal through lbmc between ch 23/000km and ch 31/500 km and minor rectification works at ch 30/350km of lbmc general civil work
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification to lbmc rectification works to lbmc between ch 1 300 km and 1 400 km general civil work ( re tender)
Rectification works of canal
Read moreof your Industry type