Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Urgent Rectification Work Dw Muttakadu Kovalam Road Ch 0/500 To Ch 0/1000 Kovalam Constituency General Civil Work
Description
General Urgent Rectification Work Dw Muttakadu Kovalam Road Ch 0/500 To Ch 0/1000 Kovalam Constituency General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_722104_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/19211/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2010
EMD 22740
Tender Value -
Place Neyyattinkara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144718

Start Date January 01, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2025

Expired 606 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.