Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Iip Crds Rectification Of Adichily Iip Crds Rectification Of Adichily Branch Canal In Between Ch 0 400 To 0 800 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Work Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_597183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/8388/2022_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 11845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/oAEE,Irrigationsubdivision no.2, chalakudy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General crds rectification to adichily 2023 24 rectification of adichily branch canal in between 3 750 km to 3 850 km general civil work
Rectification works of canal
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification lbmc iip crds rectification work to lbmc 5 400 to 5 500 general civil work
Rectification works of canal
Read moreGeneral iip crds 2024 25 rectification works to perambra branch canal between ch 0 500 km and 0 650km general civil work
Rectification
Read moreGeneral crds rectification to adichily rectification to adichily branch canal at ch 3 650 km to ch 3 750 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreIip crds 2024 25 rectification works tochalakudy pariyram combined branch canal betweench 0 700 km and 0 800 km
Rectification
Read moreGeneral iip main canal rectification of canal between ch 9000and9090m general civil work1
Main canal rectification of canal lining
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification to lbmc rectification works to lbmc between ch 1 300 km and 1 400 km general civil work ( re tender)
Rectification works of canal
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 rectification works of kallettumkara branch canalbetween ch 0 750 km to 0 800 km
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-iip-main canal-rectification of canal lining between ch.8350 and 8410m general civil work-1
Rectification of&#x0d canal lining between ch 8350 and 8410m
Read moreof your Industry type