Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kiifb Kiifb Rectification Works 2024 25 Resurfacing To Kuttippuram Thrithala Pattambi Shornur Road V K Kadavu To Njangattiri (Ch 15/800 To Ch 20/000) General Civil Work
Description
Kiifb Kiifb Rectification Works 2024 25 &Amp#X0d Resurfacing To Kuttippuram Thrithala Pattambi&Amp#X0d Shornur Road V K Kadavu To Njangattiri (Ch&Amp#X0d 15/800 To Ch 20/000) General Civil Work
Organisation Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KRFB_719775_1
Reference
Number
PWD/KR/TR/22007/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Thrithala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139040

Start Date December 26, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2025

Expired 605 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.