Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Kollam Nelliady Meppayyur Road Mss Overlay For Kollam Nelliady Meppayyur Road Ch. 3/000 To 9/630 ( Working Chainage From Ch 3/000 Ch 4/800) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mss Overlay Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_686479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/11101/2024_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kollam-Nelliyadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068134 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Kiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 0/000 and 9/630 -balance work between b/w ch 4/800 to ch 9/630 -general civil work
Mss overlay work
Read moreKiifb-improvements to kuttoth attakkundu kadav road -ch 0/000 to ch 11/695- mss overlay-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-overlay 2024-25 - improvements pallikkunnu-chimmini dam road -overlay work from ch.0-000 to ch.6-025-general civil work
20mm close gradedcc
Read moreKiifb-overlay 2024-25 - improvements pallikkunnu-chimmini dam road -overlay work from ch.0-000 to ch.6-025-general civil work
Close graded 20mm cc
Read moreGeneral providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
General providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
General providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type