Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Kollam Nelliady Meppayyur Road Mss Overlay Mss Overlay For Kollam Nelliady Meppayyur Road Between Ch. 3/000 And 9/630 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kiifb Kollam Nelliady Meppayyur Road Mss Overlay Mss Overlay For Kollam Nelliady Meppayyur Road Between Ch. 3/000 And 9/630 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_688769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/14971/2024_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam Nelliady Meppayyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076635 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road ch. 3/000 to 9/630 ( working chainage from ch 3/000- ch 4/800)-general civil work
Mss overlaywork
Read moreKiifb-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 0/000 and 9/630 -balance work between b/w ch 4/800 to ch 9/630 -general civil work
Mss overlay work
Read moreKiifb-improvements to kuttoth attakkundu kadav road -ch 0/000 to ch 11/695- mss overlay-general civil work
Construction
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 2024 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to feroke karuvanthuruthy chaliyam road between km 0/000 to km 2/750 and providing 40mm mss to karuvanthuruthy pandippadam road km 0/000 to km 2/000 general civil work
General rp 2023 2024 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to feroke karuvanthuruthy chaliyam road between km 0/000 to km 2/750 and providing 40mm mss to karuvanthuruthy pandippadam road km 0/000 to km 2/000 general civil work
Read moreKiifb-overlay 2024-25 - improvements pallikkunnu-chimmini dam road -overlay work from ch.0-000 to ch.6-025-general civil work
20mm close gradedcc
Read moreKiifb-overlay 2024-25 - improvements pallikkunnu-chimmini dam road -overlay work from ch.0-000 to ch.6-025-general civil work
Close graded 20mm cc
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 mss overlay in bandadukka chamakochi payaradukkam adoor road between km 0 000 to 5 000 under kasaragod and badiyadukka sections in kasaragod district part ts estimate
General rp 2023 24 mss overlay in bandadukka chamakochi payaradukkam adoor road between km 0 000 to 5 000 under kasaragod and badiyadukka sections in kasaragod district part ts estimate
Read moreKiifb-kiifb- premonsoon works 2024-2025 - mannarkkad chinnathadakam road between km 8/000 to 52/362-general civil work
Kiifb-kiifb- premonsoon works 2024-2025 -&#x0d mannarkkad chinnathadakam road between km&#x0d 8/000 to 52/362-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type