Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Simariya Bypass (2 Lane With Paved Shoulder) From Bansandi Village At Km 99.620 To Near Banhe Village At Km 103.350 In The State Of Jharkhand Under Epc Mode
Description
Construction Of Simariya Bypass (2 Lane With Paved Shoulder) From Bansandi Village At Km 99.620 To Near Banhe Village At Km 103.350 In The State Of Jharkhand Under Epc Mode
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_764222_1
Reference
Number
NH/HAZARIBAGH/2023-24/02
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 18.43 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place CE, NH WING, JHARKHAND, RANCHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date July 31, 2023 22:40
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.