Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Highway From Km 112.950 To Km 147.200 Of Nh 731 A Along With Chitrakoot Bypass On Epc Mode In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Highway From Km 112.950 To Km 147.200 Of Nh 731 A Along With Chitrakoot Bypass On Epc Mode In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_771974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 90000 |
| EMD | 8.29 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=811513 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder highway from km 112.950 to km 147.200 of nh-731a along with chitrakoot bypass on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder highway from km 112.950 to km 147.200 of nh-731a along with chitrakoot bypass on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read moreConstruction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreBalance work of upgrad to 4 lane with paved shoulder config of the highway ing from km 88.400 (savali vihir) to km 163.400 (start of ahmednagar bypass)(l75.000km) sec of nh160 in maharashtra under bmp on epc mode.
Balance work of upgrad to 4 lane with paved shoulder config of the highway ing from km 88.400 (savali vihir) to km 163.400 (start of ahmednagar bypass)(l75.000km) sec of nh160 in maharashtra under bmp on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of simariya bypass (2-lane with paved shoulder) from bansandi village at km 99.620 to near banhe village at km 103.350 in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Construction of simariya bypass (2-lane with paved shoulder) from bansandi village at km 99.620 to near banhe village at km 103.350 in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of paderu bypass km 0.000 to km 13.000 of 2 lane with paved shoulder on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode.
Construction of paderu bypass km 0.000 to km 13.000 of 2 lane with paved shoulder on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of two lane with paved shoulder of ghatol bypass from km 133.250 to km 140.950 of nh-56 (old nh-113) on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Construction of two lane with paved shoulder of ghatol bypass from km 133.250 to km 140.950 of nh-56 (old nh-113) on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRfp for balance work of nh 66 from design km 84.000 to km 87.100 (indapur bypass) and km 91.600 to km 99.100 (mangaon bypass) to four-lane with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra under nh(o) on epc mode (length10.60 km)
Rfp for balance work of nh 66 from design km 84.000 to km 87.100 (indapur bypass) and km 91.600 to km 99.100 (mangaon bypass) to four-lane with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra under nh(o) on epc mode (length10.60 km)
Read moreConstruction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type