Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Ghatol Bypass From Km 133.250 To Km 140.950 Of Nh 56 (Old Nh 113) On Epc Mode In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Ghatol Bypass From Km 133.250 To Km 140.950 Of Nh 56 (Old Nh 113) On Epc Mode In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_855537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 1/2025-26 CE NH Jaipur |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.23 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghatol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=899466 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of paderu bypass km 0.000 to km 13.000 of 2 lane with paved shoulder on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode.
Construction of paderu bypass km 0.000 to km 13.000 of 2 lane with paved shoulder on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreRfp for balance work of nh 66 from design km 84.000 to km 87.100 (indapur bypass) and km 91.600 to km 99.100 (mangaon bypass) to four-lane with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra under nh(o) on epc mode (length10.60 km)
Rfp for balance work of nh 66 from design km 84.000 to km 87.100 (indapur bypass) and km 91.600 to km 99.100 (mangaon bypass) to four-lane with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra under nh(o) on epc mode (length10.60 km)
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane with paved shoulder highway from km 112.950 to km 147.200 of nh-731a along with chitrakoot bypass on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh
Construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder highway from km 112.950 to km 147.200 of nh-731a along with chitrakoot bypass on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreConstruction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type