Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Gp Project No 347/24 Veshu Eetathi Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Gp Project No 347/24 Veshu Eetathi Road Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657429_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ETN/09/AE/LSGD/WDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WANDOOR GRAMA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015896 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 347/24-kallelipadam thodu side protection ward 21
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 347/24-kallelipadam thodu side protection ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- wandoor gp- project no - 277/24-vellamburam karimbanampoyil road retaring
Annual plan-2023-24- wandoor gp- project no - 277/24-vellamburam karimbanampoyil road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp-project no -269/24-kaithapadi manalimmal road retaring
Annual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp-project no -269/24-kaithapadi manalimmal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp -project no - 279/24 -nayattukall kuvakode road renovation
Annual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp -project no - 279/24 -nayattukall kuvakode road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor gp-project no-466/24-vadakkrkkara kanjirampadam road drainage construction
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor gp-project no-466/24-vadakkrkkara kanjirampadam road drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor gp-project no-241/24-maintenance work to chemmanam anganawad
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor gp-project no-241/24-maintenance work to chemmanam anganawad
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no376/23-24-karavoor karikkuzhi road side protection ward07
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no376/23-24-karavoor karikkuzhi road side protection ward07-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023kulapuramangalam road side protection work thekkumkara gp(project no . 242/23-24)
Annual plan 2023kulapuramangalam road side protection work thekkumkara gp(project no . 242/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type