Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Gp Project No 269/24 Kaithapadi Manalimmal Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Gp Project No 269/24 Kaithapadi Manalimmal Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640482_27 |
|
Reference Number |
ETN/04/AE/LSGD/WDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WANDOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030609 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- wandoor gp- project no - 277/24-vellamburam karimbanampoyil road retaring
Annual plan-2023-24- wandoor gp- project no - 277/24-vellamburam karimbanampoyil road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp -project no - 279/24 -nayattukall kuvakode road renovation
Annual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp -project no - 279/24 -nayattukall kuvakode road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp-project no- 347/24- veshu eetathi road side protection
Annual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp-project no- 347/24- veshu eetathi road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor gp-project no-466/24-vadakkrkkara kanjirampadam road drainage construction
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor gp-project no-466/24-vadakkrkkara kanjirampadam road drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-project no.-19/2023-24 kariyila kulam road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-project no.-19/2023-24 kariyila kulam road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring-retender
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 wandoor gp - project no 299/24-mudapilasseri akshara vayanashala padam road re tarring
Annual plan-2023-24 wandoor gp - project no 299/24-mudapilasseri akshara vayanashala padam road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type