Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Gp Project No 279/24 Nayattukall Kuvakode Road Renovation
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Gp Project No 279/24 Nayattukall Kuvakode Road Renovation
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_651008_9
Reference
Number
ETN/07/AE/LSGD/WDR/23-24
Tender Fee 1685
EMD 19059
Tender Value -
Place WANDOOR GRAMA PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015889

Start Date February 12, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.