Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengola Gp 2023 24 Project No 347/24 Kallelipadam Thodu Side Protection Ward 21
|
| Description |
Vengola Gp 2023 24 Project No 347/24 Kallelipadam Thodu Side Protection Ward 21
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615233_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ET/AE/LIDEW/VGLA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Sect |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 303/24-ambalapparambil kallelipadam road paving ward 21
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 303/24-ambalapparambil kallelipadam road paving ward 21
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 390/24-madathippady periyarvalley canal side protection ward 10
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 390/24-madathippady periyarvalley canal side protection ward 10
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no 330/24- kaada thodu maintenance ward 3
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no 330/24- kaada thodu maintenance ward 3
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 342/24-ettamalathayam thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 342/24-ettamalathayam thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 341/24-mukkottupadam thodu renovation ward 15
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 341/24-mukkottupadam thodu renovation ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp-project no- 347/24- veshu eetathi road side protection
Annual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp-project no- 347/24- veshu eetathi road side protection
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 122 24-chembarathukunnupadam thodu ketti sambrakshnam ward 1
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 122 24-chembarathukunnupadam thodu ketti sambrakshnam ward 1
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 338/24-bethani thachukulam thodu renovation ward 13
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 338/24-bethani thachukulam thodu renovation ward 13
Read moreKodamthuruthu gp 23-24 ichirickal thodu kaippalli madam thodu side protection
Side protection
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 141-24-25.- peringappilly thodu side protection in ward 04
Keezhmad gp- project no. 141-24-25.- peringappilly thodu side protection in ward 04
Read moreof your Industry type