Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No376/23 24 Karavoor Karikkuzhi Road Side Protection Ward07
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project
No376/23 24 Karavoor Karikkuzhi Road Side
Protection Ward07 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638356_21 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE5 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side&#x0d protection and drain.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 65/23-24 -elikkattoor chiranikkal vattakode colony road side protection in ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 65/23-24 -elikkattoor chiranikkal vattakode colony road side protection in ward14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 53/2023-24,-parlode road side protection ward19
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 53/2023-24,-parlode road side protection ward19 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 379/2023-24-hanumaankovil bhagam road thodu side protection ward08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 379/2023-24-hanumaankovil bhagam road thodu side protection ward08-general civil work
Read moreTender pathanapuram bp mplads 2022-23 concreting of karavoor - munduthara road in piravanthoor grama panchayath
Tender pathanapuram bp mplads 2022-23 concreting of karavoor - munduthara road in piravanthoor grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type