Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 379/2023 24 Hanumaankovil Bhagam Road Thodu Side Protection Ward08
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No
379/2023 24 Hanumaankovil Bhagam Road
Thodu Side Protection Ward08 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638356_22 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE5 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no376/23-24-karavoor karikkuzhi road side protection ward07
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no376/23-24-karavoor karikkuzhi road side protection ward07-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 53/2023-24,-parlode road side protection ward19
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 53/2023-24,-parlode road side protection ward19 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.111/23-24,thachampara gp-pichalamunda thuvarakkadu thodu side protection
Annual plan-project no.111/23-24,thachampara gp-pichalamunda thuvarakkadu thodu side protection
Read moreConstruction of side protection to ikkarazhikom bhagam in velliyanode- smashanam thodu in kundara gp
Construction of side protection to ikkarazhikom bhagam in velliyanode- smashanam thodu in kundara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side&#x0d protection and drain.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Read moreof your Industry type