Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Drainage Channel With Cover From Surendra Nath House To Jahedur House At Bharatpur Sansad Id 109945170 Aap 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Drainage Channel With Cover From Surendra Nath House To Jahedur House At Bharatpur Sansad Id 109945170 Aap 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
108/CGP dt. 07/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharatpur Sansad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973251 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainage channel with cover from rahamatullah house to math at bharatpur aap-2024-25 id-89438164
Construction of drainage channel with cover from rahamatullah house to math at bharatpur aap-2024-25 id-89438164
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho gokul nath to ho angurbala biswas at sansad no- iv, id- 97855609, aap sl no.-31
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho gokul nath to ho angurbala biswas at sansad no- iv, id- 97855609, aap sl no.-31
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from manindra nath house towords surendra nath house sansad harishankarpur mouja harisankarpur plot no 835 - 627
Construction of cement concrete road from manindra nath house towords surendra nath house sansad harishankarpur mouja harisankarpur plot no 835 - 627
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from subhan house to jahedur house at bhelagachhi sansad
Construction of pcc road from subhan house to jahedur house at bhelagachhi sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of basudeb nath to house of mantu mondal at dakshin habibpur sansad vi (aap-24-25,act id-98005189
Construction of cc road from house of basudeb nath to house of mantu mondal at dakshin habibpur sansad vi (aap-24-25,act id-98005189
Read moreRrepair of drainage channel from ho basu bag to ho nitai sarkar at sansad no-iv, id- 97860273, aap sl no.-41
Rrepair of drainage channel from ho basu bag to ho nitai sarkar at sansad no-iv, id- 97860273, aap sl no.-41
Read moreCreation of drainage channel from masir house to tajibul house at budhugachh sansad
Creation of drainage channel from masir house to tajibul house at budhugachh sansad
Read moreConstruction of drainage channel for management of grey water from shanaka dhara house to mohan mondal house sansad xxi activity id -110833731
Construction of drainage channel for management of grey water from shanaka dhara house to mohan mondal house sansad xxi activity id -110833731
Read moreConstruction of cultural shade at surendra nath nagar (scheme id- apas/01/107/136/0001)
Construction of cultural shade at surendra nath nagar (scheme id- apas/01/107/136/0001)
Read moreConstruction of grey water drainage channel from sujata house toward avinash house sansad 8
Construction of grey water drainage channel from sujata house toward avinash house sansad 8
Read moreof your Industry type