Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Gokul Nath To Ho Angurbala Biswas At Sansad No Iv, Id 97855609, Aap Sl No. 31
|
| Description |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Gokul Nath To Ho Angurbala Biswas At Sansad No Iv, Id 97855609, Aap Sl No. 31
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_811990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/MPGP/15TH FC/2025 SL NO 6 DATED 04.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAN IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1805714 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho swadesh biswas to ho deben at sansad no-ii, id-97853705/24-25, sl no-29
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho swadesh biswas to ho deben at sansad no-ii, id-97853705/24-25, sl no-29
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Read moreImplementation of grey water management near ho rubel sardar ho saifuddin mondal ho kajal paul ho kalpana biswas ho subodh biswas at kamalpur sansad xvi
Implementation of grey water management near ho rubel sardar ho saifuddin mondal ho kajal paul ho kalpana biswas ho subodh biswas at kamalpur sansad xvi
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no. xiv, id- 97857821, aap sl no.-38
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no. xiv, id- 97857821, aap sl no.-38
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from nehru school via house of mahadeb biswas to house of biswanath biswas at narayanpur
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from nehru school via house of mahadeb biswas to house of biswanath biswas at narayanpur
Read moreCreation of drainage channel of grey water management
Creation of drainage channel of grey water management at roypara at puratan chapra 67501875
Read moreCreation of covered drainage channel for management of grey water from ho jalarbari to ho hosen, under kotra gp, sansad dogagacihha i, aap no- 29, 15th fc fund 2025-26, activity code- 110225386
Creation of covered drainage channel for management of grey water from ho jalarbari to ho hosen, under kotra gp, sansad dogagacihha i, aap no- 29, 15th fc fund 2025-26, activity code- 110225386
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Construction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Read moreof your Industry type