Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Covered Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Jalarbari To Ho Hosen, Under Kotra Gp, Sansad Dogagacihha I, Aap No 29, 15th Fc Fund 2025 26, Activity Code 110225386
|
| Description |
Creation Of Covered Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Jalarbari To Ho Hosen, Under Kotra Gp, Sansad Dogagacihha I, Aap No 29, 15th Fc Fund 2025 26, Activity Code 110225386
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851143_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KOT/86/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dogagacihha I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902897 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from ho jafar hosen to pond via ho sankar halder
Construction of covered drain from ho jafar hosen to pond via ho sankar halder
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho gokul nath to ho angurbala biswas at sansad no- iv, id- 97855609, aap sl no.-31
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho gokul nath to ho angurbala biswas at sansad no- iv, id- 97855609, aap sl no.-31
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Read moreImplement of grey water management 2 nos on kamdebpur primary school at balarampur vide aap no 29 activity id no 97929346
Implement of grey water management 2 nos on kamdebpur primary school at balarampur vide aap no 29 activity id no 97929346
Read moreDrainage construction of cc road pucca road to bagan via ho mudikana pucca drain with sokepit at mukterpur xvi of kotra gram panchayat, aap no- 29, 15th f/c fund 2023-24, activity code- 68254198
Drainage construction of cc road pucca road to bagan via ho mudikana pucca drain with sokepit at mukterpur xvi of kotra gram panchayat, aap no- 29, 15th f/c fund 2023-24, activity code- 68254198
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho swadesh biswas to ho deben at sansad no-ii, id-97853705/24-25, sl no-29
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho swadesh biswas to ho deben at sansad no-ii, id-97853705/24-25, sl no-29
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho jobbar mondal to ho kashem mondal via kabarshatan under kotra gp sansad kalianai ix . activity id-110669288. fund- 15th fc (untied)2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from ho jobbar mondal to ho kashem mondal via kabarshatan under kotra gp sansad kalianai ix . activity id-110669288. fund- 15th fc (untied)2025-26
Read moreConst of pucca drain with covered slab and soak pit from ho golam hosen to manibul at kaukepara sansad no xvi under berachampa-i gram panchayat activity id 97440159
Const of pucca drain with covered slab and soak pit from ho golam hosen to manibul at kaukepara sansad no xvi under berachampa-i gram panchayat activity id 97440159
Read moreof your Industry type