Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Creation Of Drainage Channel Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Badri Narayan Ghosh To Ho Balaram Roy At Sansad Nox, Activity Id 97856709, Sl No. 35/2024 25
Description
Creation Of Drainage&Amp#X0d Channel Channel For&Amp#X0d Management Of Grey Water From Ho Badri Narayan&Amp#X0d Ghosh To Ho Balaram Roy&Amp#X0d At Sansad Nox, Activity Id 97856709, Sl No. 35/2024 25&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_708717_1
Reference
Number
122 /MPGP/15TH FC-TIED/2024 Sl No- 03 , Dated. 05.07.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place SANSAD X
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551411

Start Date July 08, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/07/2024

Expired 779 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.