Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Narayan Ghosh Towards Ho Buddhadeb Ghosh At Chhatina Under Natna Gram Panchayat (110416759)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Narayan Ghosh Towards Ho Buddhadeb Ghosh At Chhatina Under Natna Gram Panchayat (110416759)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRD/NZP/T1PS/NGP/NIT-2E/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916688 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradational of cc road from ho subash ghosh to ho narayan ghosh via ho ajay ghosh at raipur
Upgradational of cc road from ho subash ghosh to ho narayan ghosh via ho ajay ghosh at raipur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Construction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Construction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sridhar ghosh to naba ghosh at binogram under champadanga gram panchayat
Construction of cc road from ho sridhar ghosh to naba ghosh at binogram under champadanga gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho lakshmikanta ray towards ho haradhan ghosh at naita under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from ho lakshmikanta ray towards ho haradhan ghosh at naita under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction or development of drain with cover slab from shop of abhijit ghosh towards the khal at gopalpur under natna gram panchayat (110482835)
Construction or development of drain with cover slab from shop of abhijit ghosh towards the khal at gopalpur under natna gram panchayat (110482835)
Read moreCc drain with cover from biren ghosh house towards raicharan ghosh house at sehalai village under alugram gram panchayat.
Cc drain with cover from biren ghosh house towards raicharan ghosh house at sehalai village under alugram gram panchayat.
Read moreCc drain with cover from biren ghosh house towards raicharan ghosh house at sehalai village under alugram gram panchayat.
Cc drain with cover from biren ghosh house towards raicharan ghosh house at sehalai village under alugram gram panchayat.
Read moreCons of cc road ho bholanath biswas to ho sambhu ghosh at belta under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block
Cons of cc road ho bholanath biswas to ho sambhu ghosh at belta under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block
Read moreCc drain with cover from house of mithun ghosh towards keshab ghosh house at mian ghoshpara under saktipur gram panchayat
Cc drain with cover from house of mithun ghosh towards keshab ghosh house at mian ghoshpara under saktipur gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type