Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Bhattacharj Ee To Ho Chittaranjan Ghosh At Sansad No. V, Activity Id 97855873, Sl No. 32/2024 25
|
| Description |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management&Amp#X0d
Of Grey Water From Ho&Amp#X0d
Bhattacharj Ee To Ho&Amp#X0d
Chittaranjan Ghosh At&Amp#X0d
Sansad No. V, Activity Id 97855873, Sl No. 32/2024 25&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
122 /MPGP/15TH FC-TIED/2024 Sl No- 02 , Dated. 05.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551404 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of drainage channel channel for management of grey water from ho badri narayan ghosh to ho balaram roy at sansad nox, activity id- 97856709, sl no.- 35/2024-25
Creation of drainage&#x0d channel channel for&#x0d management of grey water from ho badri narayan&#x0d ghosh to ho balaram roy&#x0d at sansad nox, activity id- 97856709, sl no.- 35/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho sahera bibi to ho arman ali kha at sansad no.- xvii, activity id- 97860023, sl no.- 40/2024-25
Creation of drainage&#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from ho sahera bibi to ho arman ali kha at sansad no.- xvii, activity id- 97860023, sl no.- 40/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho kajal hansda to ho poteya hansda at sansad no- iv, activity id- 109865424/2025-26, sl no.- 59/2025-26
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho kajal hansda to ho poteya hansda at sansad no- iv, activity id- 109865424/2025-26, sl no.- 59/2025-26
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ashoke singh to ho p. k. mishra at sansad no- iii, activity id- 109864477/2025-26, sl no.- 58/2025-26
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ashoke singh to ho p. k. mishra at sansad no- iii, activity id- 109864477/2025-26, sl no.- 58/2025-26
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25
Creation of drainage &#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25
Creation of drainage &#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25
Creation of drainage &#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Construction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Construction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Read moreof your Industry type