Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Fishery Office To Ho Late Arun Sarkar At Sansad No. Xiv, Activity Id 97857821, Sl No. 38/2024 25
|
| Description |
Creation Of Drainage &Amp#X0d
Channel For Management&Amp#X0d
Of Grey Water From Fishery Office To Ho Late Arun Sarkar At Sansad No. Xiv, Activity Id 97857821, Sl No. 38/2024 25&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
178 /MPGP/15TH FC/2024 DATED. 09.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD NO XIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1614467 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no. xiv, id- 97857821, aap sl no.-38
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no. xiv, id- 97857821, aap sl no.-38
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25
Creation of drainage &#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25
Creation of drainage &#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from late sukumar sarkar house towards pmgsy road via atul rabidas house with cover slab and silt chamber k/sultanpur jl.no.-08 s xiv cfc t under agp
Creation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from late sukumar sarkar house towards pmgsy road via atul rabidas house with cover slab and silt chamber k/sultanpur jl.no.-08 s xiv cfc t under agp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho babul sarkar to narayan sarkar at mouza mallickpur nabatkati sansad xiv under balti nityanandakati gp
Construction of pucca drain from ho babul sarkar to narayan sarkar at mouza mallickpur nabatkati sansad xiv under balti nityanandakati gp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water atpir pond to cannel sansad no.-xiv
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water atpir pond to cannel sansad no.-xiv
Read moreCons of cc roads with pucca drain from ho uttam mondal towards ho akhil mondal via anjali sarkar at chowgacha sansad xiv 16
Cons of cc roads with pucca drain from ho uttam mondal towards ho akhil mondal via anjali sarkar at chowgacha sansad xiv 16
Read moreof your Industry type