Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Fishery Office To Ho Late Arun Sarkar At Sansad No. Xiv, Id 97857821, Aap Sl No. 38
|
| Description |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Fishery Office To Ho Late Arun Sarkar At Sansad No. Xiv, Id 97857821, Aap Sl No. 38
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_811978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/MPGP/15TH FC/2025 SL NO 3 DATED 04.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAN XIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1805508 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25
Creation of drainage &#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25
Creation of drainage &#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25
Creation of drainage &#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no.-xiv, activity id- 97857821, sl no.- 38/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from late sukumar sarkar house towards pmgsy road via atul rabidas house with cover slab and silt chamber k/sultanpur jl.no.-08 s xiv cfc t under agp
Creation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from late sukumar sarkar house towards pmgsy road via atul rabidas house with cover slab and silt chamber k/sultanpur jl.no.-08 s xiv cfc t under agp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho gokul nath to ho angurbala biswas at sansad no- iv, id- 97855609, aap sl no.-31
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho gokul nath to ho angurbala biswas at sansad no- iv, id- 97855609, aap sl no.-31
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho babul sarkar to narayan sarkar at mouza mallickpur nabatkati sansad xiv under balti nityanandakati gp
Construction of pucca drain from ho babul sarkar to narayan sarkar at mouza mallickpur nabatkati sansad xiv under balti nityanandakati gp
Read moreRrepair of drainage channel from ho basu bag to ho nitai sarkar at sansad no-iv, id- 97860273, aap sl no.-41
Rrepair of drainage channel from ho basu bag to ho nitai sarkar at sansad no-iv, id- 97860273, aap sl no.-41
Read moreof your Industry type