Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Ujjal Sarkar To Ho Jaydeb Pal At Sansad No Vi, Id 97856125, Aap Sl No. 33
|
| Description |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Ujjal Sarkar To Ho Jaydeb Pal At Sansad No Vi, Id 97856125, Aap Sl No. 33
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_811994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/MPGP/15TH FC/2025 SL NO 7 DATED 04.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAN VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1805779 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no. xiv, id- 97857821, aap sl no.-38
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no. xiv, id- 97857821, aap sl no.-38
Read moreRepairing of bt road from ho sridam sarkar to ho ujjal sarkar at mahishakhola, sansad-xiii
Repairing of bt road from ho sridam sarkar to ho ujjal sarkar at mahishakhola, sansad-xiii
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho gokul nath to ho angurbala biswas at sansad no- iv, id- 97855609, aap sl no.-31
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho gokul nath to ho angurbala biswas at sansad no- iv, id- 97855609, aap sl no.-31
Read moreConstruction of drainage slab from ho ujjal sarkar to ho manas gupta at sansad no xviii(107070527)
Construction of drainage slab from ho ujjal sarkar to ho manas gupta at sansad no xviii(107070527)
Read moreCc road from ho jaydeb pal to ho shanta kundu at booth no 208 under bhanjipur gp
Cc road from ho jaydeb pal to ho shanta kundu at booth no 208 under bhanjipur gp
Read moreRrepair of drainage channel from ho basu bag to ho nitai sarkar at sansad no-iv, id- 97860273, aap sl no.-41
Rrepair of drainage channel from ho basu bag to ho nitai sarkar at sansad no-iv, id- 97860273, aap sl no.-41
Read moreCc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Cc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Read moreCreation of drainage channel of grey water management
Creation of drainage channel of grey water management at roypara at puratan chapra 67501875
Read moreof your Industry type