Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrepair Of Drainage Channel From Ho Basu Bag To Ho Nitai Sarkar At Sansad No Iv, Id 97860273, Aap Sl No. 41
|
| Description |
Rrepair Of Drainage Channel From Ho Basu Bag To Ho Nitai Sarkar At Sansad No Iv, Id 97860273, Aap Sl No. 41
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_811983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/MPGP/15TH FC/2025 SL NO 4 DATED 04.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAN IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1805611 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho banabasi sarkar to ho nani sarkar at sansad no .- xiii, id- 97857378/24-25, aap sl no.- 37
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ujjal sarkar to ho jaydeb pal at sansad no- vi, id- 97856125, aap sl no.-33
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho anath sarkar to ho kena sarkar sansad xxviii.
Construction of cc road from ho anath sarkar to ho kena sarkar sansad xxviii.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho dinabandhu biswas to ho bijit basu at chandrapur aap 34 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from ho dinabandhu biswas to ho bijit basu at chandrapur aap 34 (2024-25)
Read moreRepairing of bt road from ho sridam sarkar to ho ujjal sarkar at mahishakhola, sansad-xiii
Repairing of bt road from ho sridam sarkar to ho ujjal sarkar at mahishakhola, sansad-xiii
Read moreCc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Cc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no. xiv, id- 97857821, aap sl no.-38
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from fishery office to ho late arun sarkar at sansad no. xiv, id- 97857821, aap sl no.-38
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho basu sarkar to ho biltu dey at belgharia madhya (s-vi)
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho basu sarkar to ho biltu dey at belgharia madhya (s-vi)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho-hiran sarkar to ho- uttam biswas at shyamnagar sansad- iv(aap-58/24-25)(97870677) under 15th.fc
Construction of cement concrete road from ho-hiran sarkar to ho- uttam biswas at shyamnagar sansad- iv(aap-58/24-25)(97870677) under 15th.fc
Read moreof your Industry type