Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Cc Road At Chandrapur Aap 34 🏗️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Reputable Contractors For The Construction Of A Continuous Concrete (Cc) Road From Ho Dinabandhu Biswas To Ho Bijit Basu At Chandrapur Aap 34 For The Fiscal Year 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4600 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction Projects. Proposals Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Cc Road, Zilla Parishad, Chandrapur Aap 34, Road Infrastructure, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Dinabandhu Biswas To Ho Bijit Basu At Chandrapur Aap 34 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Dinabandhu Biswas To Ho Bijit Basu At Chandrapur Aap 34 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Arb-I/2024, Dt-01/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARBANDI-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539207 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho dinesh biswas to ho joydeb biswas sansad xi (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from ho dinesh biswas to ho joydeb biswas sansad xi (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from ho dinabandhu biswas towards the ho nepal mondal under dakshinpara gp
Construction of bt &#x0d road from ho &#x0d dinabandhu biswas &#x0d towards the ho nepal &#x0d mondal under &#x0d dakshinparai gp
Read moreCons of cc rd from ho biswajit biswas to ho manobindu biswas bhanderkola xiv,
Cons of cc rd from ho biswajit biswas to ho manobindu biswas bhanderkola xiv,&#x0d under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block&#x0d
Read moreCc road from ram biswas to sri krishna biswas darappur xxvi . act no- 89067320 , aap-64/2024-2025
Cc road from ram biswas to sri krishna biswas darappur xxvi . act no- 89067320 , aap-64/2024-2025
Read moreConstraction of cc road from ho deben biswas to ho kalipada biswas 15th fc untied
Constraction of cc road from ho deben biswas to ho kalipada biswas 15th fc untied
Read moreConst of cc road from ho subhash biswas to ho ashim biswas at roynagar north
Const of cc road from ho subhash biswas to ho ashim biswas at roynagar north
Read moreConst of cc road from ho subhash biswas to ho ashim biswas at roynagar north
Const of cc road from ho subhash biswas to ho ashim biswas at roynagar north
Read moreConstruction pacca drain from beside ho subal biswas at humaniapota paschim aap no- 01/2024- 25 (tied)
Construction pacca drain from beside ho subal biswas at humaniapota paschim aap no- 01/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreConstruction pacca drain from beside ho subal biswas at humaniapota paschim aap no- 01/2024- 25 (tied)
Construction pacca drain from beside ho subal biswas at humaniapota paschim aap no- 01/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Construction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Read moreof your Industry type