Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drain With Sokepit From Ho Binay Biswas Towards The Ho Ashio Gon At Belgharia Dakshin Svii Aap 109417390
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Drain With Sokepit From Ho Binay Biswas Towards The Ho Ashio Gon At Belgharia Dakshin Svii Aap 109417390
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16(e)/B-II GP/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAIDYAPUR-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411189 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road form ho dipak biswas to ho usharani sardar svii
Construction of concrete road form ho dipak biswas to ho usharani sardar svii
Read moreConstruction of cross drain with sokepit from the pond of ashok biswas to the ho joydeb das at naserkuli s ix 109563457
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from the pond of ashok biswas to the ho joydeb das at naserkuli s ix 109563457
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the ho mannas biswas to ho jiban das at belgharia madhya (s-vi)
Construction of black top road from the ho mannas biswas to ho jiban das at belgharia madhya (s-vi)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Construction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho chanchal saha to the ho chandu at belgharia station para s v aap no 88997900
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho chanchal saha to the ho chandu at belgharia station para s v aap no 88997900
Read moreConstruction of drainage system with sokepit from ho askar ali gazi to ho din mahammad biswas sansad ix jl no 62 mouza arkhali
Construction of drainage system with sokepit from ho askar ali gazi to ho din mahammad biswas sansad ix jl no 62 mouza arkhali
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho dinabandhu biswas to ho bijit basu at chandrapur aap 34 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from ho dinabandhu biswas to ho bijit basu at chandrapur aap 34 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Construction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Construction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Read moreof your Industry type