Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drainage System With Covered And Sokepit From Ho Durlav Mondal Towards Atul Biswas In S No Vi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drainage System With Covered And Sokepit From Ho Durlav Mondal Towards Atul Biswas In S No Vi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MGP/716/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHANPUR VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1625444 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Construction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Read moreConst of covered drain alongwith soak pit at moktarpur from ho atul mondal to ho farak baidya
Const of covered drain alongwith soak pit at moktarpur from ho atul mondal to ho farak baidya
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho nibas mondal to ho ashok mondal at khroddo. sansad no.-vi
Construction of pucca drain from ho nibas mondal to ho ashok mondal at khroddo. sansad no.-vi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho netai durlav towards ho sudam biswas at nelua under bhimpur g.p.under 15th f.c,year 2023-24 under krishnagar i dev.block
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho netai durlav towards ho sudam biswas at nelua under bhimpur g.p.under 15th f.c,year 2023-24 under krishnagar i dev.block
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain and slab from ho shanti mondal to the ho jaydip mondal at digha
Construction of covered pucca drain and slab from ho shanti mondal to the ho jaydip mondal at digha, aap sl no-34 work id-97594844
Read moreConstruction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ho khokan biswas to ho uttam biswas
Construction of covered drain from ho khokan biswas to ho uttam biswas
Read moreConstruction of bt road from ho dinabandhu biswas towards the ho nepal mondal under dakshinpara gp
Construction of bt &#x0d road from ho &#x0d dinabandhu biswas &#x0d towards the ho nepal &#x0d mondal under &#x0d dakshinparai gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho tarak mondal to ho subhash biswas at matikumra in sansad vi
Construction of cc road from ho tarak mondal to ho subhash biswas at matikumra in sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain and slap from ho niranjan biswas to ho gopal sarkar at byasati
Construction of covered pucca drain and slap from ho niranjan biswas to ho gopal sarkar at byasati
Read moreof your Industry type