Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From The Ho Mannas Biswas To Ho Jiban Das At Belgharia Madhya (S Vi)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From The Ho Mannas Biswas To Ho Jiban Das At Belgharia Madhya (S Vi)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_634601_2 |
|
Reference Number |
43(e)/Baidyapur-II /5th SFC Untied/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prodhan Baidyapur-II Gram Panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1360874 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation black top road from ho jagadish biswas to ho ananda biswas at rameswarpur
Upgradation black top road from ho jagadish biswas to ho ananda biswas at rameswarpur
Read moreBlack top road from ho rafikul mondal to ho makhan biswas at dubli purba
Black top road from ho rafikul mondal to ho makhan biswas at dubli purba
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with covered drain from ho ajoy das to ho abhijit biswas via ho gopal biswas ho sajal das
Construction of cement concrete road with covered drain from ho ajoy das to ho abhijit biswas via ho gopal biswas ho sajal das
Read moreUpgradation black top road from ho shuk hira to ho khagen biswas at anantapur purba
Upgradation black top road from ho shuk hira to ho khagen biswas at anantapur purba
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho- satish das to ho- bhagaban biswas at krishanpurchak sansad-xxix (aap-92/24-25)(97922854) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from ho- satish das to ho- bhagaban biswas at krishanpurchak sansad-xxix (aap-92/24-25)(97922854) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ho sudhanya das to ho joydeb biswas via ho narayan das
Construction of covered drain from ho sudhanya das to ho joydeb biswas via ho narayan das
Read moreInstallation of solar street light in front i ho uttam biswas ii ho laxman das iii ho sanatan garai iv ho ganesh das v ho sushil das vi ho prallad das and vii ho mangal das bairagya at maidanpur one no of 30 watt led single po
Installation of solar street light in front i ho uttam biswas ii ho laxman das iii ho sanatan garai iv ho ganesh das v ho sushil das vi ho prallad das and vii ho mangal das bairagya at maidanpur one no of 30 watt led single po
Read moreUpgradation black top road from ho bapi raha to ho thakur das mondal at majhergram
Upgradation black top road from ho bapi raha to ho thakur das mondal at majhergram
Read moreConstruction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho basu sarkar to ho biltu dey at belgharia madhya (s-vi)
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho basu sarkar to ho biltu dey at belgharia madhya (s-vi)
Read moreof your Industry type